Program Schedule

MONDAY THRU FRIDAY

6:00 am - 6:30 amRunning to Win(Dr. Erwin Lutzer)
6:30 am - 7:00 amExperiencing Real Life(Troy Brewer)
7:00 am - 7:30 amCompassion Radio(Bram Floria)
7:30 am - 8:00 amPathway to Victory(Robert Jeffress)
8:00 am - 11:00 amFinancial Issues Live(Dan Celia)
11:00 am - 11:30 amJay Sekulow Live(Jay Sekulow)
11:30 am - 11:45 amPraise and Worship Music
11:45 am - NoonConcepts of Faith(Charles Capps)
12:00 pm - 12:15 pmFamily Altar(Lester Roloff)
12:15 pm - 12:30 pmThe Old Trailblazer(Albert Pendarvis)
12:30 pm - 1:00 pmRunning to Win(Dr. Erwin Lutzer)
1:00 pm - 1:30 pmPathway to Victory(Robert Jeffress)
1:30 pm - 2:00 pmKnow the Truth(Phillip DeCourcy)
2:00 pm - 2:30 pmCompassion Radio(Bram Floria)
2:30 pm - 3:00 pmHighpoint Ministries(Ron Zappia)
3:00 pm - 3:30 pmEnd of the Age(Irvin Baxter, Jr.)
3:30 pm - 4:00 pmEquipping the Saints(Greg Lundstedt)
4:00 pm - 4:30 pmExperiencing Real Life(Troy Brewer)
4:30 pm - 5:00 pmKnow the Truth(Phillip DeCourcy)
5:00 pm - 5:30 pmPathway to Victory(Robert Jeffress)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pmThe Alternative(Tony Evans)
6:00 pm - 6:30 pmRunning To Win(Dr. Erwin Lutzer)
6:30 pm - 7:00 pmHighpoint Ministries(Ron Zappia)
7:00 pm - 7:15 pmFamily Altar(Lester Roloff)
7:15 pm - 7:30 pmThe Old Trailblazer(Albert Pendarvis)
7:30 pm - 8:00 pmKnow the Truth(Phillip DeCourcy)
8:00 pm - 8:30 pmExperiencing Real Life(Troy Brewer)
8:30 pm - 9:00 pmThe Alternative(Tony Evans)
9:00 pm - 9:30 pmHighpoint Ministries(Ron Zappia)
9:30 pm - 10:00 pmEquipping the Saints(Greg Lundstedt)
10:00 pm - 10:30 pmRunning to Win(Dr. Erwin Lutzer)
10:30 pm - 11:00 pmPathway to Victory(Robert Jeffress)
11:00 pm - 11:30 pmCompassion Radio(Bram Floria)
11:30 pm - MidnightKnow the Truth(Phillip DeCourcy)

SATURDAY SCHEDULE

6:00 am - 7:00 amPraise and Worship Music
7:00 am - 8:00 amPraise and Worship Music
8:00 am - 9:00 amThe Christian Worldview(David Wheaton)
9:00 am - 10:00 amThe Public Square(David Zanotti)
10:00 am - 10:30 amVoice of the Martyrs(Todd Nettleton)
10:30 am - 11:00 amPraise and Worship Music
11:00 am - NoonMoody Church Hour(Dr. Erwin Lutzer)
Noon - 12:30 pmThe Worthy Walk(Pastor Tim Armstrong)
12:30 pm - 1:00 pmLiberty Health Program
1:00 pm - 2:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
7:00 pm - 8:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
8:00 pm - 9:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
9:00 pm - 10:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
10:00 pm - 11:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
11:00 pm- MidnightPraise and Worship Music

SUNDAY SCHEDULE

6:00 am - 7:00 amPraise and Worship Music
7:00 am - 7:30 amVoice of Truth(Pastor Pendarvis)
7:30 am - 8:00 amCall to Worship(Bernie Timmermin)
8:00 am - 8:15 amFaithway Baptist Hour(Walter Graham)
8:15 am - 8:45 amPraise and Worship Music
8:45 am - 9:00 amYour Bible Class(Harold Bibbs)
9:00 am - 9:15 amDora Assembly of God(David Stogsdill)
9:15 am - 9:45 amFamily Altar(Lester Roloff)
9:45 am - 10:00 amPraise and Worship Music
10:00 am - 10:30 amFirst Assembly of God - Muldrow(Shawn Money)
10:30 am - 11:00 amVoice of Truth(Albert Pendarvis)
11:00 am - NoonFirst Baptist - Fort Smith(Dale Thompson)
Noon - 1:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
1:00 pm - 2:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
7:00 pm - 8:00 pmFirst Baptist - Fort Smith(Dale Thompson)
8:00 pm - 9:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
9:00 pm - 10:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
10:00 pm - 11:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
11:00 pm- MidnightPraise and Worship Music