Program Schedule

MONDAY THRU FRIDAY

6:00 am - 6:30 amKnow The Truth(Phillip DeCourcy)
6:30 am - 7:00 amEquipping The Saints(Greg Lundstedt)
7:00 am - 7:30 amCompassion Radio(Bram Floria)
7:30 am - 8:00 amPathway to Victory(Robert Jeffress)
8:00 am - 8:30 amTruth For Life
(Allister Begg)
8:30 am - 9:00 amMoving Forward(Steven Rummage)
9:00 am - 10:00 amMusic Hour(89.7)
10:00 am - 10:30 amTurning Point(David Jeremiah)
10:30 am - 11:00 amRunning To win(Dr. Erwin Lutzer)
11:00 am - NoonJay Sekulow Live(Jay Sekulow)
12:00 pm - 12:15 pmFamily Altar(Lester Roloff)
12:15 pm - 12:30 pmThe Old Trailblazer(Albert Pendarvis)
12:30 pm - 1:00 pmPathway to Victory(Robert Jeffress)
1:00 pm - 3:00 pmEric Metaxas Live(Eric Metaxas)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmEnd of the Age(Dave Robbins)
4:00 pm - 4:30 pmFamily Life Today(Dave and Ann Wilson)
4:30 pm - 5:00 pmFocus on the Family(Jim Daly)
5:00 pm - 5:30 pmCompassion Radio(Bram Floria)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pmUrban Alternative(Tony Evans)
6:00 pm - 6:30 pmMoving Forward(Dr. Stephen Rummage)
6:30 pm - 7:00 pmHighpoint Ministries(Ron Zappia)
7:00 pm - 9:00 pmPoint of View(Kirby Anderson)
9:00 pm - 10:00 pmEnd of the Age(Irvin Baxter, Jr.)
10:00 pm - 10:30 pmRunning to Win(Dr. Erwin Lutzer)
10:30 pm - 11:00 pmTurning Point(David Jeremiah)
11:00 pm - 11:30 pmEquipping The Saints(Greg Lundstedt)
11:30 pm - MidnightFamily Life Today(Dave and Ann Wilson)

SATURDAY SCHEDULE

6:00 am - 8:00 amPraise and Worship Music
8:00 am - 9:00 amThe Christian Worldview(David Wheaton)
9:00 am - 10:00 amThe Public Square(David Zanotti)
10:00 am - 10:30 amVoice of the Martyrs(Todd Nettleton)
10:30 am - 11:00 amPraise and Worship Music
11:00 am - NoonMoody Church Hour(Dr. Erwin Lutzer)
Noon - 12:30 pmThe Worthy Walk(Pastor Tim Armstrong)
12:30 pm - 1:00 pmLiberty Health Program
1:00 pm - MidnightPraise and Worship Music

SUNDAY SCHEDULE

6:00 am - 7:30 amPraise and Worship Music
7:30 am - 8:00 amCall to Worship(Bernie Timmermin)
8:00 am - 8:15 amPraie and Worship Music(89.7)
8:15 am - 8:30 amResurrection Of The Christian Mind(Kori Kinslow)
9:00 am - 9:15 amDora Assembly of God(David Stogsdill)
9:15 am - 9:45 amFamily Altar Program
(Lester Roloff)
10:00 am - 10:30 amFirst Assembly of God - Muldrow(Shawn Money)
10:30 am - 11:00 amLiving In The Light(Ann Graham Lotz)
11:00 am - NoonPraise and Worship Music
Noon - 7:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
7:00 pm - 8:00 pmPraise and Worship Music
8:00 pm -MidnightPraise and Worship Music